Business visa for Cuba

Passport/svalid for minimum of SIX months beyond intended stay and containing at least TWO facing blank pages.
We can process routine or urgent passport applications, renewals, name change on marriage etc. and (if needed) 2nd passports.
Form/s1application form per traveller. Ensure all questions are answered and the form is signed.
Photo/s1passport size photo/s per traveller – on photographic paper. Laser prints or photocopies not acceptable.
Proof of Travel Insurance.
Company letter detailing the purposes of your visit, guidance on this will be provided once an order has been placed.
Invitation to you from the Company or organisation who are inviting you to visit.